Calendari

Partita Risultato Campo

1

CRESPO TACCODODICI vs ASD AIRONE 83 0-1 il 26/02/2024 alle 21:00 campo CRESPELLANO
Arbitri: GIROLAMODIBARI ANTONIO
A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 vs REAL SALA BOLOGNESE 5-0 il 26/02/2024 alle 20:30 campo FELSINA
Arbitri: LO GRASSO CARLO
MEDICINA vs A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 5-0 il 29/02/2024 alle 21:00 campo CENTRO SPORTIVO G. BULGARELLI
Arbitri: IACOBELLI CARLO
RIPOSO vs ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES
Arbitri:

2

A.S.D. CRYSTALBO vs ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 2-4 il 06/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo ZONI
Arbitri: GIROLAMODIBARI ANTONIO
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs MEDICINA 1-1 il 08/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo SALA BOLOGNESE
Arbitri: POGGIPOLLINI ALFONSO
CRESPO TACCODODICI vs A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 0-3 il 04/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo CRESPELLANO
Arbitri: LO GRASSO CARLO
RIPOSO vs ASD AIRONE 83
Arbitri:

3

A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 vs ASD AIRONE 83 1-1 il 11/03/2024 alle 20:30 campo FELSINA
Arbitri: KAUCIC SEVERINO
CRESPO TACCODODICI vs MEDICINA 0-3 il 11/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo CRESPELLANO
Arbitri: FALCHIERI EDI
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 3-3 il 15/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo SALA BOLOGNESE
Arbitri: IPERTI ANTONIO
RIPOSO vs A.S.D. CRYSTALBO
Arbitri:

4

REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 2-1 il 22/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo SALA BOLOGNESE
Arbitri: BULDRINI MASSIMO
CRESPO TACCODODICI vs ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 1-0 il 18/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo CRESPELLANO
Arbitri: BULDRINI MASSIMO
MEDICINA vs ASD AIRONE 83 2-2 il 21/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo CENTRO SPORTIVO G. BULGARELLI
Arbitri: RAUSA MARCO
RIPOSO vs A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76
Arbitri:

5

MEDICINA vs A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 4-0 il 04/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo CENTRO SPORTIVO G. BULGARELLI
Arbitri: KAUCIC SEVERINO
ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES vs ASD AIRONE 83 1-3 il 05/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo STADIO BERLINGUER BAZZANO
Arbitri: LO GRASSO CARLO
A.S.D. CRYSTALBO vs CRESPO TACCODODICI 1-0 il 03/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo ZONI
Arbitri: MONTECALVO ANTONELLA
RIPOSO vs REAL SALA BOLOGNESE
Arbitri:

6

REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs CRESPO TACCODODICI 3-0 il 12/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo SALA BOLOGNESE
Arbitri: CORBELLI GIUSEPPE
ASD AIRONE 83 vs A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 4-1 il 11/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo PEDERZINI CALDERARA
Arbitri: CHIARA LIBORIO
ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES vs A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 0-2 il 12/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo STADIO BERLINGUER BAZZANO
Arbitri: DI LISA MARIO
RIPOSO vs MEDICINA
Arbitri:

7

ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES vs MEDICINA il 19/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo STADIO BERLINGUER BAZZANO
Arbitri:
A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 vs A.S.D. CRYSTALBO il 15/04/2024 alle 20:30 campo FELSINA
Arbitri: LO GRASSO CARLO
ASD AIRONE 83 vs REAL SALA BOLOGNESE il 18/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo PEDERZINI CALDERARA
Arbitri:
RIPOSO vs CRESPO TACCODODICI
Arbitri:

Classifiche

SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE PERSE PAREGG. GF* GS* GD*
ASD AIRONE 83 26 5 3 0 2 11 5 6
MEDICINA 25 5 3 0 2 15 3 12
A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 25 5 3 1 1 11 5 6
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE 18 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1
ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 15 5 1 3 1 8 11 -3
A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 14 5 1 4 0 5 15 -10
CRESPO TACCODODICI 13 6 1 5 0 1 11 -10
GF*=Goal Fatti, GS*=Goal Subiti, GD*=Differenza

Marcatori

Campionato Giocatore Goals
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" BORSARI SILVIA A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 20
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CASANOVA FEDERICA A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 14
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" LEVANTINO MARIA PAOLA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 13
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CUMANI MARGHERITA REAL SALA BOLOGNESE 12
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" MODELLI MIRIAM MEDICINA 12
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" IRACI SARERI MARTINA MEDICINA 12
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CASTIGLIONE MARILENA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 11
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" PAFFOTTI GIADA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 11
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" MASTRODDI LISA REAL SALA BOLOGNESE 10
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" QUADRELLI SARA ASD AIRONE 83 10
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" GNUDI ALICE ASD AIRONE 83 10
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" FAZIO RITA REAL SALA BOLOGNESE 9
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" COTICONE ROBERTA A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 9
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" BRINTAZZOLI STEFANIA MEDICINA 9
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" FOFFANO ISABEL MEDICINA 9
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" VOLTOLINA NICOLETTA ASD AIRONE 83 9
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" TOSCHI GIULIA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 8
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" PUTTINI MELISSA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 8
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CARRIERI ANGELA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 7
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" IURLANO DANIELA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 7
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" LEGGIERI CHIARA MEDICINA 7
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" MARTINA CORSINOTTI CRESPO TACCODODICI 5
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" POLLI MARINA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 5
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" ZETTI GIULIA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 5
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" BOSCHETTI CONSUELO A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 5
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CESARATO SERENA A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 5
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" VARIGNANA ELENA MEDICINA 5
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" ACCARDO CHIARA ASD AIRONE 83 5
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" TAGNIN VALENTINA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 4
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CANFORA NICOLE A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 4
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" DI GIACOMO ALESSIA A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 4
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" ERRICO CARMEN MEDICINA 4
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" DEGLIESPOSTI SARA ASD AIRONE 83 4
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CUTUGNO FRANCESCA CRESPO TACCODODICI 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CALFURNI VITTORIA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" SERAFINI FRANCESCA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" MUSU BEATRICE A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" DE SANCTIS ANASTASIA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" PIROTTINA ROSARIA A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" BARILLI ELISA MEDICINA 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" BANDINI ELEONORA MEDICINA 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" FACCHINI GIULIA MEDICINA 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" GOZZI CLAUDIA MEDICINA 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" ROMAGNOLI ANNA ASD AIRONE 83 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CHIARINI ELENA ASD AIRONE 83 3
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" LUCICH SARA CRESPO TACCODODICI 2
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" TURRINI LORENZA CRESPO TACCODODICI 2
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" AMATO MICHELA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 2
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" GRAZIA ERIKA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 2
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" BROZZETTI VALENTINA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 2
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" TONDELLI CAMILLA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 2
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" PUCCI ANTONELLA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 2
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CAPONETTI STEFANIA A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 2
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" PETITTI SERENA ASD AIRONE 83 2
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" DE DEO MARIA CHIARA ASD AIRONE 83 2
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" PATTAROZZI NICOLETTA CRESPO TACCODODICI 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" MATTIOLI KATIA CRESPO TACCODODICI 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CAPPON VERONICA CRESPO TACCODODICI 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" ARCURI VALENTINA CRESPO TACCODODICI 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" PANZACCHI ERIKA REAL SALA BOLOGNESE 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" BARBIERI ROBERTA REAL SALA BOLOGNESE 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" ADDESSO VALENTINA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" VITOLO SOFIA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" MORANO LEA ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" MAMELI GIULIA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" CERETTI IRENE A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" ANTICO ALICE A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" TARANTINO ANNA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" TIPALDI ANGELA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" FATTORI SILVIA A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" ZINI VALENTINA A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" ZULIANI GLORIA A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" DE LAURENTIS ADELINE MEDICINA 1
CALCIO A 8 "TOP LEAGUE" GAROFALO LEA ASD AIRONE 83 1

Coppa Disciplina

Squadra Punti
CRESPO TACCODODICI 2
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE 7
ETICA LUDIS - BLACK LADIES 3
A.S.D. CRYSTALBO 2
A.S.D. FOSSOLO 76 2
MEDICINA 1
ASD AIRONE 83 1