Calendari

Partita Risultato Campo

1

DON BOSCO vs FUNO 1-2 il 18/02/2024 alle 17:30 campo DON BOSCO
Arbitri: CATANIA FELICE
POL. SALA vs GUERCINO 3-0 il 18/02/2024 alle 18:30 campo SALA BOLOGNESE
Arbitri: GIROLAMODIBARI ANTONIO
BARCA CASTELDEBOLE vs UNITED V.I. 1-6 il 19/02/2024 alle 18:30 campo BARCA
Arbitri: PALUMBO PAOLO
BULLS BOLOGNA vs CSP PONTECCHIO 2-1 il 17/02/2024 alle 15:00 campo PONTELUNGO
Arbitri: DALL OLIO GIUSEPPE
ANTAL PALLAVICINI vs SIEPELUNGA 8-2 il 16/02/2024 alle 18:00 campo VILLA PALLAVICINI
Arbitri: CHIARA LIBORIO

2

ANTAL PALLAVICINI vs BULLS BOLOGNA
Arbitri: PALUMBO PAOLO
CSP PONTECCHIO vs UNITED V.I. il 21/03/2024 alle 18:30 campo VIA PILA PONTECCHIO
Arbitri: IPERTI ANTONIO
BARCA CASTELDEBOLE vs GUERCINO il 28/02/2024 alle 18:30 campo BARCA
Arbitri: GIROLAMODIBARI ANTONIO
FUNO vs POL. SALA 2-4 il 24/02/2024 alle 17:00 campo ARGELATO
Arbitri: TUCCI LEONARDO
DON BOSCO vs SIEPELUNGA 0-1 il 25/02/2024 alle 17:30 campo DON BOSCO
Arbitri: ACITO DOMENICO

3

POL. SALA vs DON BOSCO il 03/03/2024 alle 18:30 campo SALA BOLOGNESE
Arbitri: SOLA RINO
BARCA CASTELDEBOLE vs FUNO il 04/03/2024 alle 18:30 campo BARCA
Arbitri: DALL OLIO GIUSEPPE
CSP PONTECCHIO vs GUERCINO il 02/03/2024 alle 16:00 campo VIA PILA PONTECCHIO
Arbitri: MENNA GIOVANNI
ANTAL PALLAVICINI vs UNITED V.I. il 01/03/2024 alle 18:00 campo VILLA PALLAVICINI
Arbitri: PALUMBO PAOLO
SIEPELUNGA vs BULLS BOLOGNA il 02/03/2024 alle 16:00 campo BONZI
Arbitri: GEROCARNI BRUNO MATTEO

4

UNITED V.I. vs BULLS BOLOGNA il 08/03/2024 alle 19:00 campo CAMPO LIVERANI - OZZANO
Arbitri:
GUERCINO vs ANTAL PALLAVICINI il 12/03/2024 alle 18:30 campo SPALLONE
Arbitri:
CSP PONTECCHIO vs FUNO il 09/03/2024 alle 16:00 campo VIA PILA PONTECCHIO
Arbitri:
BARCA CASTELDEBOLE vs DON BOSCO il 11/03/2024 alle 18:30 campo BARCA
Arbitri:
SIEPELUNGA vs POL. SALA il 09/03/2024 alle 16:00 campo BONZI
Arbitri:

5

POL. SALA vs BARCA CASTELDEBOLE il 17/03/2024 alle 18:30 campo SALA BOLOGNESE
Arbitri:
CSP PONTECCHIO vs DON BOSCO il 16/03/2024 alle 16:00 campo VIA PILA PONTECCHIO
Arbitri:
FUNO vs ANTAL PALLAVICINI il 16/03/2024 alle 17:00 campo ARGELATO
Arbitri:
BULLS BOLOGNA vs GUERCINO il 16/03/2024 alle 15:00 campo PONTELUNGO
Arbitri:
UNITED V.I. vs SIEPELUNGA il 15/03/2024 alle 19:00 campo CAMPO LIVERANI - OZZANO
Arbitri:

6

GUERCINO vs UNITED V.I. il 26/03/2024 alle 18:30 campo SPALLONE
Arbitri:
BULLS BOLOGNA vs FUNO il 23/03/2024 alle 15:00 campo PONTELUNGO
Arbitri:
DON BOSCO vs ANTAL PALLAVICINI il 24/03/2024 alle 17:30 campo DON BOSCO
Arbitri:
POL. SALA vs CSP PONTECCHIO il 24/03/2024 alle 18:30 campo SALA BOLOGNESE
Arbitri:
SIEPELUNGA vs BARCA CASTELDEBOLE il 23/03/2024 alle 16:00 campo BONZI
Arbitri:

7

BARCA CASTELDEBOLE vs CSP PONTECCHIO il 08/04/2024 alle 18:30 campo BARCA
Arbitri:
ANTAL PALLAVICINI vs POL. SALA il 05/04/2024 alle 18:00 campo VILLA PALLAVICINI
Arbitri:
BULLS BOLOGNA vs DON BOSCO il 06/04/2024 alle 15:00 campo PONTELUNGO
Arbitri:
UNITED V.I. vs FUNO il 05/04/2024 alle 19:00 campo CAMPO LIVERANI - OZZANO
Arbitri:
GUERCINO vs SIEPELUNGA il 09/04/2024 alle 18:30 campo SPALLONE
Arbitri:

8

GUERCINO vs FUNO il 16/04/2024 alle 18:30 campo SPALLONE
Arbitri:
DON BOSCO vs UNITED V.I. il 14/04/2024 alle 17:30 campo DON BOSCO
Arbitri:
POL. SALA vs BULLS BOLOGNA il 14/04/2024 alle 18:30 campo SALA BOLOGNESE
Arbitri:
BARCA CASTELDEBOLE vs ANTAL PALLAVICINI il 15/04/2024 alle 18:30 campo BARCA
Arbitri:
SIEPELUNGA vs CSP PONTECCHIO il 13/04/2024 alle 16:00 campo BONZI
Arbitri:

9

CSP PONTECCHIO vs ANTAL PALLAVICINI il 20/04/2024 alle 16:00 campo VIA PILA PONTECCHIO
Arbitri:
BULLS BOLOGNA vs BARCA CASTELDEBOLE il 20/04/2024 alle 15:00 campo PONTELUNGO
Arbitri:
UNITED V.I. vs POL. SALA il 19/04/2024 alle 19:00 campo CAMPO LIVERANI - OZZANO
Arbitri:
GUERCINO vs DON BOSCO il 23/04/2024 alle 18:30 campo SPALLONE
Arbitri:
FUNO vs SIEPELUNGA il 20/04/2024 alle 17:00 campo ARGELATO
Arbitri:

Classifiche

SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE PERSE PAREGG. GF* GS* GD*
POL. SALA 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
ANTAL PALLAVICINI 3 1 1 0 0 8 2 6
SIEPELUNGA 3 2 1 1 0 3 8 -5
BULLS BOLOGNA 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
UNITED V.I. 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 5
FUNO 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
GUERCINO 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
BARCA CASTELDEBOLE 0 1 0 1 0 1 6 -5
DON BOSCO 0 2 0 2 0 1 3 -2
CSP PONTECCHIO 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
GF*=Goal Fatti, GS*=Goal Subiti, GD*=Differenza

Coppa Disciplina

Squadra Punti
BARCA CASTELDEBOLE 2