Stagione 2019/2020

CALCIO 11 MASTER (2020) 6 RITORNO
DEP. MONTEVEGLIO vs PIAN DI MACINA 1-2
FOSSOLO vs SPORTLINE 2-1
AMOLA vs VILLAFONTANA 0-0
HIC SUNT LEONES vs PERSICETO 0-2
CIAMMARUCA vs LA DOZZA 1-0
SENIORES A 7 RITORNO
ORGOGLIO F.C. 1996 vs ARGINONE 4-4
POL.CENT. TRASGRESSIVI vs JUNIOR FINALE 8-0
GRANAROLO AMATORI vs GUERCINO 2003 2-4
FERIOLI TRASPORTI XII MORELLI vs US BERNARDI BOSCHI 1-0
LOVOLETO vs RIPOSO
SENIORES B 7 RITORNO
SAVIGNO vs SAN GIULIANO 1994
FUNO POL. vs DEL RENO POL.
UNITED F.07 vs UNITED MONTEFREDENTE 1-1
MONTEPASTORE vs SAN MARINO POL.
PONTECCHIO AMATORI vs RIPOSO
CITTA' DI BOLOGNA GIOVANISSIMI 3 ANDATA
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs FELSINA 4-2
US CORTICELLA vs GS CAGLIARI
BARCA CASTELDEBOLE vs LAME
CITTA' DI BOLOGNA - ALLIEVI 1 ANDATA
CRESPO CALCIO vs BARCA CASTELDEBOLE 2-2
ANTAL PALLAVICINI vs PONTEVECCHIO 0-3
MONELLI 2011 - GIRONE A PRIMAVERA 1
ATLETICO BORGO 1993 vs LAME BIANCO
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs GIROLAMO RASTIGNANO ROSSO
GUERCINO CALCIO vs ASD TRE BORGATE
RIPOSO vs AIRONE 83
MONELLI 2011 - GIRONE B PRIMAVERA 1
REAL CASALECCHIO vs LAME VERDE
GIROLAMO RASTIGNANO BLU vs MONTERENZIO
FOSSOLO BLU vs FOSSOLO ROSSO
RIPOSO vs FOSSOLO GIALLO
CITTA' DI BOLOGNA - BOYS 3
SASSO MARCONI vs REAL SALA BOLOGNESE 2-3
ASD TRE BORGATE vs GUERCINO CALCIO 8-3
AIRONE 83 vs MONTERENZIO 3-7
RIPOSO vs SAN DONATO
MONELLI 2012 - PRIMAVERA 1
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs ATLETICO BORGO VERDE
AIRONE GIALLO vs FOSSOLO GIALLO
AIRONE VIOLA vs LAME ROSSO
ATLETICO BORGO ROSSO vs GUERCINO CALCIO
FOSSOLO 76 vs VALSAMBRO
RIPOSO vs REAL CASALECCHIO
CALCIO 7 6 RITORNO
FELSINA vs SCIABOLATA MORBIDA 6-2
SPORTLINE vs DLS
ASD DEGLI AMICI vs BOLOPE
HIC SUNT LEONES vs MONTERENZIO
HSL SPORTHUB vs IMMOBILIARE SAN PIETRO FC
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs FELSINA UNITED
CALCIO A 5 5 ANDATA
VIDICIATICO vs ASD DEGLI AMICI 1-10
MARRONARO vs BUGS 1-2
MAC FONDENTI vs BARRACUDA 0-2
REALCOLIZZATI vs UNICI OSTERIA DEL PODESTA 1-2
VIDICIATICO vs ASD DEGLI AMICI 4-12
MARRONARO vs BUGS 4-2
MAC FONDENTI vs BARRACUDA 4-4
REALCOLIZZATI vs UNICI OSTERIA DEL PODESTA 0-3
CINNI VASCO DE GAMA 1 ANDATA
PONTEVECCHIO vs FOSSOLO 76 GIALLO
MONTERENZIO vs FOSSOLO 76 BLU
REAL CASALECCHIO vs CSP PONTECCHIO
MONTERENZIO vs POLISPORTIVA LAME
CINNI PROGRESSO 1 ANDATA
PROGRESSO ROSSO vs GUERCINO
AIRONE 83 GIALLO vs PROGRESSO BLU
ATLETICO BORGO 1993 ROSSO vs AIRONE 83 VIOLA
RIPOSO vs ATLETICO BORGO 1993 VERDE
CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA MONELLE 1 ANDATA
FOSSOLO FEMMINILE vs IMOLESE FEMMINILE
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs SASSO MARCONI FEMMINILE
CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRLS 1 ANDATA
FOSSOLO FEMMINILE vs IMOLESE FEMMINILE
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs SASSO MARCONI FEMMINILE
CALCIO FEMMINILE 3 RITORNO
ACD BASCA 2002 vs ORAGIOBAT
CRESPO TACCODODICI vs MAMME IN CAMPO BUDRIO 1-0
AMICA vs LE BRIOSE 2-6
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs US CORTICELLA 0-2
CITTA' DI BOLOGNA - ESORDIENTI A 2
FOSSOLO 76 vs SPORTING PIANORESE 3-4
OSTERIA GRANDE vs LAME 0-3
SAN DONATO vs GIROLAMO RASTIGNANO
RIPOSO vs MONTERENZIO
CITTA' DI BOLOGNA - ESORDIENTI B 2
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs FUNO
LIBERTAS SAN FELICE vs HIC SUNT LEONES
CSP PONTECCHIO vs AIRONE 83 3-2