Stagione 2019/2020

CALCIO 11 MASTER (2020) 8 ANDATA
SPORTLINE vs PIAN DI MACINA 3-2
VILLAFONTANA vs DEP. MONTEVEGLIO 2-2
FOSSOLO vs PERSICETO 1-2
CIAMMARUCA vs AMOLA
HIC SUNT LEONES vs LA DOZZA
SENIORES A 7 ANDATA
ARGINONE vs ORGOGLIO F.C. 1996 1-1
JUNIOR FINALE vs POL.CENT. TRASGRESSIVI 0-5
GUERCINO 2003 vs GRANAROLO AMATORI 5-1
US BERNARDI BOSCHI vs FERIOLI TRASPORTI XII MORELLI 2-1
RIPOSO vs LOVOLETO
SENIORES B 7 ANDATA
SAN GIULIANO 1994 vs SAVIGNO 0-1
DEL RENO POL. vs FUNO POL. 2-2
UNITED MONTEFREDENTE vs UNITED F.07 1-0
MONTEPASTORE vs SAN MARINO POL.
RIPOSO vs PONTECCHIO AMATORI
ALLIEVI 2 RITORNO
CRESPO CALCIO vs BARCA CASTELDEBOLE 4-0
PONTEVECCHIO vs ANTAL PALLAVICINI
GIOVANISSIMI 4 ANDATA
GS CAGLIARI vs LAME 2-3
FELSINA vs US CORTICELLA 0-5
BARCA CASTELDEBOLE vs REAL SALA BOLOGNESE 0-1
MONELLI 2011 GIRONE A 1
GUERCINO CALCIO vs ATLETICO BORGO 1993
FOSSOLO BLU vs FOSSOLO GIALLO
ASD TRE BORGATE vs FOSSOLO ROSSO
RIPOSO vs REAL SALA BOLOGNESE
MONELLI 2011 GIRONE B 1
MONTERENZIO vs LAME VERDE
AIRONE 83 vs LAME BIANCO
REAL CASALECCHIO vs GIROLAMO RASTIGNANO
MONELLI 2012 1
FOSSOLO 76 vs REAL CASALECCHIO
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs LAME ROSSO
AIRONE VIOLA vs GUERCINO CALCIO
AIRONE GIALLO vs VALSAMBRO
ATLETICO BORGO ROSSO vs FOSSOLO 76 GIALLO
RIPOSO vs ATLETICO BORGO VERDE
BOYS 1
GUERCINO CALCIO vs MONTERENZIO
SAN DONATO vs AIRONE 83
HIC SUNT LEONES vs REAL SALA BOLOGNESE
SASSO MARCONI vs ASD TRE BORGATE
OPEN FEMMINILE 1 RITORNO
FOSSOLO 76 FEMMINILE vs BUGS 6-6
ASD TOWERS vs IMOLESE
CALCIO 7 6 ANDATA
SCIABOLATA MORBIDA vs FELSINA
DLS vs SPORTLINE
BOLOPE vs ASD DEGLI AMICI
HIC SUNT LEONES vs MONTERENZIO
HSL SPORTHUB vs IMMOBILIARE SAN PIETRO FC 1-3
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs FELSINA UNITED
CALCIO A 5 7 ANDATA
MARRONARO vs ASD DEGLI AMICI 2-5
VIDICIATICO vs MAC FONDENTI 7-2
REALCOLIZZATI vs BUGS 9-1
BARRACUDA vs UNICI OSTERIA DEL PODESTA 0-6
CINNI - PROGRESSO 1 ANDATA
PROGRESSO ROSSO vs AIRONE 83 GIALLO
PROGRESSO BLU vs AIRONE 83 VIOLA
PONTEVECCHIO vs REAL CASALECCHIO
CINNI - VASCO DE GAMA 1 ANDATA
FOSSOLO 76 GIALLO vs FOSSOLO 76 BLU
ATLETICO BORGO 1993 ROSSO vs ATLETICO BORGO 1993 VERDE
CSP PONTECCHIO vs POLISPORTIVA LAME
CALCIO FEMMINILE 6 ANDATA
US CORTICELLA vs ORAGIOBAT 2-0
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs AMICA 3-1
MAMME IN CAMPO BUDRIO vs LE BRIOSE 4-2
CRESPO TACCODODICI vs ACD BASCA 2002 1-2
ESORDIENTI GIRONE A 1 RITORNO
GIROLAMO RASTIGNANO vs FOSSOLO 76 4-1
OSTERIA GRANDE vs MONTERENZIO 0-2
SAN DONATO vs LAME
ESORDIENTI GIRONE B 2 RITORNO
REAL SALA BOLOGNESE vs LIBERTAS SAN FELICE
CSP PONTECCHIO vs HIC SUNT LEONES
AIRONE 83 vs FUNO 9-3