Calendari

Partita Risultato Campo

1

HSL - LE LEONESSE vs LELLI KELLY 8-1 il 29/02/2024 alle 21:45 campo ZONI
Arbitri: LOMBARDINI MARCO
SPORTING PIANORESE vs ACD BASCA 2002 1-11 il 26/02/2024 alle 21:00 campo STADIO COMUNALE DAINESI
Arbitri: FALCHIERI EDI
POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO vs ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 0-1 il 11/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo GAGGIO IN PIANO
Arbitri: GEROCARNI BRUNO MATTEO
RIPOSO vs SP RENO CENTESE
Arbitri:

2

SP RENO CENTESE vs ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 2-3 il 08/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo BANZI - RENO CENTESE
Arbitri: LO GRASSO CARLO
POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO vs SPORTING PIANORESE 8-0 il 18/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo GAGGIO IN PIANO
Arbitri: CORBELLI GIUSEPPE
ACD BASCA 2002 vs LELLI KELLY 9-2 il 06/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo SAN PIETRO IN CASALE
Arbitri: IPERTI ANTONIO
RIPOSO vs HSL - LE LEONESSE
Arbitri:

3

ACD BASCA 2002 vs HSL - LE LEONESSE 2-2 il 13/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo SAN PIETRO IN CASALE
Arbitri: GEROCARNI BRUNO MATTEO
LELLI KELLY vs POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 4-3 il 15/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo DLF VIA SERLIO
Arbitri: DI LISA MARIO
SP RENO CENTESE vs SPORTING PIANORESE 3-1 il 15/03/2024 alle 20:30 campo BANZI - RENO CENTESE
Arbitri: FERRERIO MASSIMILIANO
RIPOSO vs ATHLETIC CLUB 1969
Arbitri:

4

SPORTING PIANORESE vs ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 0-6 il 18/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo STADIO COMUNALE DAINESI
Arbitri: FERRERIO MASSIMILIANO
LELLI KELLY vs SP RENO CENTESE 3-1 il 22/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo DLF VIA SERLIO
Arbitri: GEROCARNI BRUNO MATTEO
HSL - LE LEONESSE vs POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 5-2 il 21/03/2024 alle 21:30 campo PIZZOLI
Arbitri: VILLANI MATTEO
RIPOSO vs ACD BASCA 2002
Arbitri:

5

POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO vs ACD BASCA 2002 1-1 il 28/03/2024 alle 21:00 campo GAGGIO IN PIANO
Arbitri: SOLA RINO
HSL - LE LEONESSE vs SP RENO CENTESE 5-2 il 18/04/2024 alle 21:30 campo PIZZOLI
Arbitri: CATANIA FELICE
ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 vs LELLI KELLY 6-2 il 17/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo BONAIUTI MARZABOTTO
Arbitri: DI LISA MARIO
RIPOSO vs SPORTING PIANORESE
Arbitri:

6

LELLI KELLY vs SPORTING PIANORESE 9-0 il 05/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo DLF VIA SERLIO
Arbitri: CHIARA LIBORIO
ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 vs HSL - LE LEONESSE 0-3 il 03/04/2024 alle 20:30 campo BONAIUTI MARZABOTTO
Arbitri: FERRERIO MASSIMILIANO
SP RENO CENTESE vs ACD BASCA 2002 1-3 il 05/04/2024 alle 20:30 campo BANZI - RENO CENTESE
Arbitri: LOMBARDINI MARCO
RIPOSO vs POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO
Arbitri:

7

POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO vs SP RENO CENTESE 0-2 il 11/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo GAGGIO IN PIANO
Arbitri: SOLA RINO
ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 vs ACD BASCA 2002 2-5 il 10/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo BONAIUTI MARZABOTTO
Arbitri: MONTECALVO ANTONELLA
SPORTING PIANORESE vs HSL - LE LEONESSE 0-9 il 08/04/2024 alle 21:00 campo STADIO COMUNALE DAINESI
Arbitri: MENNA GIOVANNI
RIPOSO vs LELLI KELLY
Arbitri:

Classifiche

SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE PERSE PAREGG. GF* GS* GD*
HSL - LE LEONESSE 26 6 5 0 1 32 7 25
ACD BASCA 2002 20 6 4 0 2 31 9 22
ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 15 6 4 2 0 18 12 6
LELLI KELLY 9 6 3 3 0 21 27 -6
SP RENO CENTESE 7 6 2 4 0 11 15 -4
POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 7 6 1 4 1 14 13 1
SPORTING PIANORESE 0 6 0 6 0 2 46 -44
GF*=Goal Fatti, GS*=Goal Subiti, GD*=Differenza

Marcatori

Campionato Giocatore Goals
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" MASTEL GIADA HSL - LE LEONESSE 21
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" IRENE NUCCI ACD BASCA 2002 19
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" FASOLI ANNA CHIARA HSL - LE LEONESSE 10
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" VITALI LUNA ACD BASCA 2002 9
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" FARINA FABIANA SP RENO CENTESE 9
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" BARSOTTI CARLOTTA ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 9
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" TURCO STELLA LELLI KELLY 8
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" MELLONI IRENE ACD BASCA 2002 7
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" GIOMBI FRANCESCA LELLI KELLY 7
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" CITTI LETIZIA HSL - LE LEONESSE 6
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" BECCARIA ANNA HSL - LE LEONESSE 6
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" CAVICCHI SARA SP RENO CENTESE 6
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" VITALI GRETA ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 6
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" CURZI MANILA ACD BASCA 2002 5
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" LIPARI GIULIA ACD BASCA 2002 5
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" BORSARI SILVIA POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 5
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" FERIOLI CATERINA POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 5
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" MARCHIONI SILVIA ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 5
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" VITOLO MARIA GIOVANNA ACD BASCA 2002 4
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" TADDIA ALESSANDRA ACD BASCA 2002 4
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" VENTURI CARLOTTA ACD BASCA 2002 4
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" RICCARDI ANTONELLA HSL - LE LEONESSE 4
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" VANNINI ALICE HSL - LE LEONESSE 4
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" NUSHI FATJONA POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 4
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" SOLIERI MICHELA POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 4
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" ROGATI GIULIA HSL - LE LEONESSE 3
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" PAGANELLI GIADA POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 3
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" BORGHI COSETTA POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 3
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" MUZZARELLI STEFANIA POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 3
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" SERAFINI GIULIA POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 3
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" CUCCURU NOEMI LELLI KELLY 3
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" LA MACCHIA MARTINA ACD BASCA 2002 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" GRUPPIONI SARA ACD BASCA 2002 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" MASTROGIACOMO LAURA HSL - LE LEONESSE 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" AVOLIO FABIANA HSL - LE LEONESSE 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" D'ALESSANDRO FRANCESCA HSL - LE LEONESSE 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" LEONE ISABELLA HSL - LE LEONESSE 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" CARAVANI ALICE SPORTING PIANORESE 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" BORGATTI DEBORA SP RENO CENTESE 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" FABBRI LUCE SP RENO CENTESE 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" ROSI GIULIA POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" GIOVANNINI GAIA ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" RIGHI LUCIA ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 2
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" BERNAROLI FEDERICA ACD BASCA 2002 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" PASQUALI MICHELA HSL - LE LEONESSE 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" DE NICOLO' SILVIA HSL - LE LEONESSE 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" GONZALES TORRES MARIA SOFIA HSL - LE LEONESSE 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" ANTONACCI ANTONELLA SPORTING PIANORESE 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" SAISSI NADIA SPORTING PIANORESE 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" BELHAJ NARJIS SP RENO CENTESE 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" RUBINI ALICE SP RENO CENTESE 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" PIVETTI ANNA SP RENO CENTESE 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" CARINI MARGHERITA SP RENO CENTESE 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" D ESPOSITO YULEXA ALEXANDRA ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" FACCIOLI GIORGIA ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" GOESWERNECKDE CAPISTRA ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" BIANCALANI ARIANNA LELLI KELLY 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" ZINGRONE CHIARA LELLI KELLY 1
CALCIO A 8 "FUN LEAGUE" CANU FABIA LELLI KELLY 1

Coppa Disciplina

Squadra Punti
ACD BASCA 2002 1
HSL - LE LEONESSE 1
POLISPORTIVA GAGGIO 1
ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 5